2024年
04月
14
センダイガールズ
11:30 東京
後楽園ホール
ZERO1/栃木
12:00 北海道
ガトーキングダム・サッポロ
アクトレスガールズ
12:30 東京
新木場1stリング
ノア
13:00 東京
品川プリンスホテル Club eX
ドラゴンゲート
13:00 福岡
アクロス福岡
みちのくプロレス
13:00 岩手
みちのくプロレス道場
大阪プロレス
13:00 大阪
176BOX
FMW-E
13:00 神奈川
鶴見爆破アリーナ(鶴見青果市場)
スターダム
13:00 静岡
アクトシティ浜松 展示イベントホール
BUKOTSU
13:00 大阪
大阪 沖縄会館
DDT
14:00 鹿児島
志布志市「うなぎの駅」特設会場
2AW
14:00 千葉
2AWスクエア
東京女子プロレス
14:00 岡山
真庭郡新庄村屋外特設
GLEAT
14:00 大阪
梅田スカイビル ステラホール
修斗
15:00 沖縄
コザミュージックタウン音市場
新日本プロレス
17:00 海外
台湾・Zepp New Taipei
ドラゴンゲート
17:00 福岡
アクロス福岡
大日本プロレス
17:00 北海道
シャトレーゼ・ガトーキングダムサッポロ
FREEDOMS
17:00 広島
広島県立産業会館
道頓堀プロレス
17:00 大阪
大阪沖縄会館
PURE-J
17:00 東京
亀アリーナ
ノア
17:30 東京
品川プリンスホテル Club eX
WAVE
18:00 神奈川
ポスト・ディ・アミスタッド
アクトレスガールズ
18:15 東京
新木場1stリング
19
天龍プロジェクト
東京女子プロレス
KOBEメリケン
21:00 兵庫
神戸リングソウル
地図
カレンダー
23
新日本プロレス
西口プロレス

2024年4月

15日
(月)
 
ノア
19:00
 
 
 
16日
(火)
 
 
Evotlution
19:00
 
 
 
17日
(水)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18日
(木)
全日本プロレス
18:30
 
 
 
 
19日
(金)
 
 
天龍プロジェクト
18:30
 
 
20日
(土)
 
 
バンビ20周年
18:45
 
 
 
21日
(日)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22日
(月)
新日本プロレス
18:30
ノア
19:00
 
 
 
23日
(火)
新日本プロレス
18:30
西口プロレス
19:00
プロミネンス
19:00
 
 
 
24日
(水)
大日本プロレス
18:30
 
 
 
 
25日
(木)
 
 
 
 
 
26日
(金)
 
 
アクトレスガールズ
18:45
 
 
27日
(土)
 
 
HERO
18:45
 
 
 
28日
(日)
OZアカデミー
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29日
(月祝)
ディアナ
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30日
(火)
 
 
BASARA
19:30
 
 

2024年5月

1日
(水)
 
 
 
 
 
2日
(木)
FREEDOMS
18:45
 
 
 
 
3日
(金祝)
Marvelous
11:30
 
DEEP
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4日
(土祝)
 
 
 
ノア
16:00
 
5日
(日祝)
WAVE
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
アクトレスガールズ
12:00
 
 
6日
(月祝)
東京女子プロレス
11:30
全日本プロレス
18:30
 
Evotlution
12:30
天龍プロジェクト
18:00
夢の懸け橋2024
18:00
 
 
 
7日
(火)
 
 
 
 
 
8日
(水)
 
 
 
 
 
9日
(木)
ドラゴンゲート
18:30
 
 
 
 
10日
(金)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
センダイガールズ
19:00
 
 
11日
(土)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12日
(日)
スターダム
11:30
OZアカデミー
18:00
 
 
 
13日
(月)
新日本プロレス
18:30
 
 
 
 
14日
(火)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15日
(水)
 
 
 
 
 
16日
(木)
 
 
 
 
 
17日
(金)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18日
(土)
 
 
東京女子プロレス
12:00
ガンプロ
18:30
 
 
19日
(日)
大日本プロレス
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20日
(月)
 
 
天龍プロジェクト
18:30
 
 
21日
(火)
ノア
18:30
 
 
 
 
22日
(水)
ノア
18:30
 
Evotlution
19:00
 
 
 
23日
(木)
木村花メモリアル
18:45
 
 
FREEDOMS
19:00
 
 
24日
(金)
ドラディション
18:30
 
アクトレスガールズ
18:45
 
 
25日
(土)
 
 
 
 
PURE-J
18:00
26日
(日)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27日
(月)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28日
(火)
 
西口プロレス
19:00
BASARA
19:30
 
 
 
29日
(水)
全日本プロレス
18:30
ノア
19:00
大日本プロレス
18:30
 
 
30日
(木)
新日本プロレス
18:30
 
我闘雲舞
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31日
(金)
新日本プロレス
18:30
 
 
アクトレスガールズ
18:45
 
 

2024年6月

1日
(土)
 
 
Evotlution
19:00
 
 
 
2日
(日)
スターダム
11:30
 
 
 
 
3日
(月)
新日本プロレス
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4日
(火)
 
 
全日本プロレス
18:30
 
 
 
5日
(水)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6日
(木)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7日
(金)
 
WAVE
19:00
 
 
 
8日
(土)
 
 
 
 
 
9日
(日)
東京女子プロレス
11:30
ノア
18:30
OZアカデミー
12:00
センダイガールズ
18:00
大日本プロレス
17:30
 
 
10日
(月)
新日本プロレス
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11日
(火)
 
 
 
 
 
12日
(水)
Fortune Dream
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13日
(木)
 
 
 
 
 
14日
(金)
 
修斗
--:--
 
 
 
 
15日
(土)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
天龍プロジェクト
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16日
(日)
大日本プロレス
11:30
 
PURE-J
18:00
 
 
17日
(月)
 
 
 
 
 
18日
(火)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19日
(水)
ノア
19:00
 
 
 
 
20日
(木)
 
 
FREEDOMS
19:00
 
 
21日
(金)
みちのくプロレス
18:30
 
BASARA
19:30
 
 
 
22日
(土)
 
 
 
 
 
23日
(日)
アイスリボン
11:30
 
 
 
 
24日
(月)
 
 
 
 
 
25日
(火)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26日
(水)
 
 
北都プロレス
19:00
 
 
 
27日
(木)
 
 
 
 
 
28日
(金)
 
 
 
 
 
29日
(土)
スターダム
11:30
 
 
 
 
30日
(日)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024年7月

1日
(月)
 
 
 
 
 
2日
(火)
 
 
 
 
 
3日
(水)
新日本プロレス
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4日
(木)
 
 
全日本プロレス
18:30
 
 
 
5日
(金)
 
 
 
 
 
6日
(土)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7日
(日)
 
 
 
 
 
8日
(月)
 
 
 
 
 
9日
(火)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10日
(水)
 
 
 
 
 
11日
(木)
FREEDOMS
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12日
(金)
 
 
 
 
 
13日
(土)
 
 
 
 
 
14日
(日)
 
OZアカデミー
18:00
アイスリボン
12:00
 
 
 
15日
(月祝)
センダイガールズ
11:30
 
 
 
 
16日
(火)
 
ドラゴンゲート
18:30
 
 
 
 
17日
(水)
飛鳥(ASKA)
18:30
 
天龍プロジェクト
18:30
 
 
18日
(木)
 
 
 
 
 
19日
(金)
 
 
 
 
 
20日
(土)
 
 
 
 
 
21日
(日)
修斗
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
いたばしプロレス
13:00
 
22日
(月)
 
 
 
 
 
23日
(火)
 
 
 
 
 
24日
(水)
 
 
FREEDOMS
--:--
 
 
 
25日
(木)
大日本プロレス
18:30
 
 
 
 
26日
(金)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27日
(土)
 
 
 
 
 
28日
(日)
ZERO1/栃木
11:30
 
 
 
 
29日
(月)
 
 
 
 
 
30日
(火)
 
 
BASARA
19:30
 
 
 
31日
(水)
 
 
 
 
 

2024年8月

1日
(木)
 
 
 
 
 
2日
(金)
 
 
 
 
 
3日
(土)
 
 
 
 
 
4日
(日)
BASARA
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5日
(月)
 
 
 
 
 
6日
(火)
新日本プロレス
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7日
(水)
新日本プロレス
--:--
 
 
FREEDOMS
--:--
 
 
 
8日
(木)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9日
(金)
 
 
 
 
 
10日
(土)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11日
(日祝)
PURE-J
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12日
(月祝)
DDT
11:30
 
大日本プロレス
18:30
 
 
 
 
13日
(火)
 
 
 
 
 
14日
(水)
アクトレスガールズ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15日
(木)
スターダム
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16日
(金)
 
 
 
 
 
17日
(土)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
新日本プロレス
--:--
 
 
18日
(日)
OZアカデミー
11:30
 
 
新日本プロレス
--:--
 
 
19日
(月)
 
 
 
 
 
20日
(火)
HEAT-UP
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21日
(水)
 
 
 
 
 
22日
(木)
 
 
 
 
 
23日
(金)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24日
(土)
アイスリボン
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25日
(日)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26日
(月)
 
 
 
 
 
27日
(火)
 
 
BASARA
19:30
 
 
 
28日
(水)
 
スターダム
--:--
 
 
 
 
29日
(木)
FREEDOMS
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30日
(金)
 
 
 
 
 
31日
(土)
我闘雲舞
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024年9月

1日
(日)
 
 
 
 
 
2日
(月)
 
 
 
 
 
3日
(火)
 
 
 
 
 
4日
(水)
 
 
 
 
 
5日
(木)
 
 
 
 
 
6日
(金)
 
 
 
 
 
7日
(土)
 
 
 
 
 
8日
(日)
 
 
 
 
 
9日
(月)
 
 
 
 
 
10日
(火)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11日
(水)
 
 
 
 
 
12日
(木)
 
 
 
 
 
13日
(金)
 
 
 
 
 
14日
(土)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15日
(日)
 
OZアカデミー
18:00
 
 
 
 
16日
(月祝)
 
 
 
 
 
17日
(火)
 
 
 
 
 
18日
(水)
 
 
 
 
 
19日
(木)
 
 
 
 
 
20日
(金)
 
 
 
 
 
21日
(土)
 
 
 
 
 
22日
(日祝)
修斗
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23日
(月祝)
 
 
 
 
 
24日
(火)
 
 
 
 
 
25日
(水)
 
 
 
 
 
26日
(木)
 
 
 
 
 
27日
(金)
 
 
FREEDOMS
--:--
 
 
 
28日
(土)
 
 
 
 
 
29日
(日)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30日
(月)
 
 
 
 
 

2024年10月

1日
(火)
 
 
 
 
 
2日
(水)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3日
(木)
 
 
 
 
 
4日
(金)
 
 
 
 
 
5日
(土)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6日
(日)
 
 
 
 
 
7日
(月)
 
 
 
 
 
8日
(火)
 
 
 
 
 
9日
(水)
 
 
 
 
 
10日
(木)
FREEDOMS
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11日
(金)
 
 
 
 
 
12日
(土)
 
 
 
 
 
13日
(日)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
ディアナ
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14日
(月祝)
アクトレスガールズ
11:45