2024年
05月
3 憲法記念日
4 みどりの日
5 こどもの日
6 こどもの日 振替休日
7
7
26
DDT
11:30 東京
後楽園ホール
花鳥風月
11:30 東京
秋葉原UDX
OZアカデミー
12:00 大阪
176BOX
マリーゴールド
12:00 東京
新木場1stリング
プロレスリング紫焔
12:30 大阪
天王寺区民センター
ディアナ
12:30 愛知
名古屋ダイアモンドホール
動画
DEEP
12:30 東京
ニューピアホール
ドラゴンゲート
13:00 北海道
サッポロ・イーワン・スタジアム
動画
みちのくプロレス
13:00 岩手
みちのくプロレス道場
2AW
13:00 千葉
2AWスクエア
動画
シークレットベース
13:00 東京
調布はあとふるホール
大阪プロレス
13:00 大阪
アゼリア大正
琉球ドラゴン
13:00 沖縄
てんぶす那覇
スターダム
13:00 京都
KBSホール
JUST TAP OUT
13:00 東京
高島平区民館
A-TEAM
13:00 東京
ひがしんアリーナ
GLEAT
14:00 福岡
西鉄ホール
花鳥風月
14:00 東京
秋葉原UDX
愛媛プロレス
15:00 愛媛
愛媛プロレス道場
修斗
15:00 福岡
アクロス福岡
ZERO1/栃木
15:30 山梨
小瀬スポーツ公園体育館 サブアリーナ
ノア
16:00 兵庫
神戸サンボーホール
LLPW-X
16:00 東京
神田明神 境内特設リング
ファイヤープロレス
16:30 大阪
住吉区民センター
HEAT-UP
17:00 神奈川
HEAT-UP稲田堤道場
WAVE
17:30 大阪
176BOX
DEEP
17:30 東京
ニューピアホール
Shoot Boxing
17:30 東京
大森ゴールドジムサウス東京ANNEX
新日本プロレス
18:00 東京
国立代々木競技場・第二体育館
大日本プロレス
18:00 愛知
名古屋ダイアモンドホール
hotシュシュ
18:00 埼玉
レッスル武闘館
マリーゴールド
18:00 東京
新木場1stリング
27
ドラゴンゲート
18:30 北海道
函館アリーナ
YMZ
19:00 神奈川
ポスト・ディ・アミスタッド
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00 東京
新宿FACE
28
新日本プロレス
18:30 静岡
キラメッセぬまづ
ドラゴンゲート
18:30 岩手
盛岡体育館
スターダム
18:30 大阪
エディオンアリーナ大阪 第2競技場
西口プロレス
19:00 東京
新宿FACE
BASARA
19:30 東京
新木場1stリング
31
新日本プロレス
スターダム
アクトレスガールズ

2024年5月

29日
(水)
全日本プロレス
18:30
ノア
19:00
大日本プロレス
18:30
 
 
30日
(木)
新日本プロレス
18:30
我闘雲舞
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31日
(金)
新日本プロレス
18:30
 
アクトレスガールズ
18:45
 
 

2024年6月

1日
(土)
 
 
Evotlution
19:00
 
 
 
2日
(日)
スターダム
11:30
 
ZERO1/栃木
18:00
 
 
3日
(月)
新日本プロレス
18:30
 
 
 
 
4日
(火)
ドラゴンゲート
18:30
 
全日本プロレス
18:30
 
 
5日
(水)
ドラゴンゲート
18:30
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6日
(木)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
666
18:30
 
 
 
7日
(金)
 
WAVE
19:00
 
 
 
8日
(土)
 
 
 
 
 
9日
(日)
東京女子プロレス
11:30
ノア
18:30
OZアカデミー
12:00
センダイガールズ
18:00
大日本プロレス
17:30
 
 
10日
(月)
新日本プロレス
18:00
 
DESPE
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
11日
(火)
マリーゴールド
18:30
 
 
 
 
12日
(水)
Fortune Dream
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13日
(木)
 
 
 
 
 
14日
(金)
 
修斗
--:--
 
アクトレスガールズ
18:45
 
 
15日
(土)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
天龍プロジェクト
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16日
(日)
大日本プロレス
11:30
 
PURE-J
18:00
 
 
17日
(月)
 
 
 
 
 
18日
(火)
OZアカデミー
18:00
ジャガー横田・尾崎
18:45
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19日
(水)
ノア
19:00
 
 
 
 
20日
(木)
ストロングスタイル
18:30
 
FREEDOMS
19:00
 
 
21日
(金)
みちのくプロレス
18:30
 
BASARA
19:30
 
 
22日
(土)
 
 
 
ブラッドスポーツ
16:00
 
 
23日
(日)
アイスリボン
11:30
 
マリーゴールド
18:00
 
 
24日
(月)
全日本プロレス
18:30
 
 
 
 
25日
(火)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26日
(水)
 
DDT
19:30
 
北都プロレス
19:00
 
 
 
27日
(木)
 
 
 
 
 
28日
(金)
社会人プロレス
19:00
 
 
 
 
 
29日
(土)
スターダム
11:30
 
 
 
 
30日
(日)
RISE
--:--
DDT
11:30
 
アクトレスガールズ
12:00
 
 

2024年7月

1日
(月)
 
 
 
 
 
2日
(火)
 
 
 
 
 
3日
(水)
新日本プロレス
18:30
 
WAVE
18:45
 
 
 
4日
(木)
スターダム
18:30
 
全日本プロレス
18:30
 
 
5日
(金)
ドラゴンゲート
18:30
 
 
 
PURE-J
18:30
6日
(土)
 
 
東京女子プロレス
12:00
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7日
(日)
スターダム
11:30
 
 
 
 
8日
(月)
 
チェリー20周年
19:00
 
 
 
 
9日
(火)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10日
(水)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
11日
(木)
FREEDOMS
18:45
ZERO1/栃木
19:00
 
 
 
12日
(金)
 
黒潮TOKYOジャパン
19:00
 
 
 
 
13日
(土)
 
 
 
マリーゴールド
14:30
東京女子プロレス
12:00
14日
(日)
WAVE
11:30
DEEP
18:00
OZアカデミー
18:00
アイスリボン
12:00
アクトレスガールズ
18:00
 
 
15日
(月祝)
センダイガールズ
11:30
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
16日
(火)
 
ドラゴンゲート
18:30
YMZ
19:00
 
 
17日
(水)
飛鳥(ASKA)
18:30
 
天龍プロジェクト
18:30
 
 
18日
(木)
 
 
 
 
 
19日
(金)
 
 
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
20日
(土)
東京女子プロレス
11:00
全日本プロレス
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
21日
(日)
修斗
--:--
 
ノア
11:30
シークレットベース
12:00
 
 
DDT
14:00
いたばしプロレス
13:00
 
PURE-J
18:00
22日
(月)
 
 
 
 
 
23日
(火)
スターダム
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24日
(水)
 
 
FREEDOMS
19:00
 
 
25日
(木)
大日本プロレス
18:30
 
東京女子プロレス
18:30
 
 
26日
(金)
 
DDT
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27日
(土)
 
 
 
 
 
28日
(日)
ZERO1/栃木
11:30
 
 
 
 
29日
(月)
 
 
 
 
 
30日
(火)
 
 
BASARA
19:30
 
 
 
31日
(水)
 
 
 
 
 

2024年8月

1日
(木)
 
 
 
 
 
2日
(金)
 
DDT
19:00
 
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
3日
(土)
 
東京女子プロレス
11:00
 
 
 
 
4日
(日)
BASARA
12:00
 
 
 
 
5日
(月)
 
 
 
 
 
6日
(火)
新日本プロレス
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7日
(水)
新日本プロレス
--:--
 
 
FREEDOMS
19:00
 
 
 
8日
(木)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9日
(金)
ノア
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
10日
(土)
ノア
18:30
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11日
(日祝)
PURE-J
11:30
ノア
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
12日
(月祝)
DDT
11:30
 
大日本プロレス
18:30
 
 
 
 
13日
(火)
 
 
BASARA
19:30
 
 
 
14日
(水)
アクトレスガールズ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15日
(木)
スターダム
--:--
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
 
16日
(金)
 
 
 
 
 
17日
(土)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
新日本プロレス
17:00
 
 
18日
(日)
OZアカデミー
11:30
 
 
新日本プロレス
15:00
 
 
19日
(月)
 
 
 
 
 
20日
(火)
HEAT-UP
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
21日
(水)
 
 
 
 
 
22日
(木)
 
 
 
 
 
23日
(金)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
東京女子プロレス
19:00
 
 
 
 
24日
(土)
アイスリボン
11:30
 
全日本プロレス
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
25日
(日)
東京女子プロレス
11:30
 
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26日
(月)
 
 
 
 
 
27日
(火)
 
 
BASARA
19:30
 
 
 
28日
(水)
 
スターダム
--:--
 
 
 
 
29日
(木)
FREEDOMS
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
30日
(金)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
 
31日
(土)
我闘雲舞
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024年9月

1日
(日)
 
 
 
 
 
2日
(月)
 
 
 
 
 
3日
(火)
 
 
 
 
 
4日
(水)
 
 
 
 
 
5日
(木)
 
 
 
 
 
6日
(金)
 
 
 
 
 
7日
(土)
 
 
 
 
 
8日
(日)
 
 
 
 
 
9日
(月)
 
 
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
10日
(火)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11日
(水)
 
BASARA
18:30
 
 
 
 
12日
(木)
 
 
 
 
 
13日
(金)
 
 
 
 
 
14日
(土)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15日
(日)
大日本プロレス
11:30
OZアカデミー
18:00
 
 
 
16日
(月祝)
 
 
 
 
 
17日
(火)
 
 
 
 
 
18日
(水)
 
 
 
 
 
19日
(木)
 
 
 
 
 
20日
(金)
 
 
 
 
 
21日
(土)
 
 
 
 
 
22日
(日祝)
修斗
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23日
(月祝)
 
 
 
 
 
24日
(火)
 
 
BASARA
19:30
 
 
 
25日
(水)
 
 
 
 
 
26日
(木)
 
 
 
 
 
27日
(金)
 
 
FREEDOMS
--:--
 
 
 
28日
(土)
 
 
 
 
 
29日
(日)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30日
(月)
 
 
 
 
 

2024年10月

1日
(火)
大日本プロレス
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
2日
(水)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3日
(木)
 
 
 
 
 
4日
(金)
 
 
 
 
 
5日
(土)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6日
(日)
 
 
 
 
 
7日
(月)
 
 
 
 
 
8日
(火)
 
 
 
 
 
9日
(水)
 
 
 
 
 
10日
(木)
FREEDOMS
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11日
(金)
みちのくプロレス
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
12日
(土)
 
 
 
 
 
13日
(日)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
ディアナ
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14日
(月祝)
アクトレスガールズ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15日
(火)
 
 
 
 
 
16日
(水)
 
 
 
 
 
17日
(木)
 
 
 
 
 
18日
(金)
 
 
 
 
 
19日
(土)
アイスリボン
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
20日
(日)
DDT
11:30
 
修斗
--:--
 
 
 
 
21日
(月)
 
 
 
 
 
22日
(火)
 
 
 
 
 
23日
(水)
 
 
 
 
 
24日
(木)
 
 
FREEDOMS
--:--
 
 
 
25日
(金)
 
 
 
 
 
26日
(土)
 
 
 
 
 
27日
(日)
 
 
 
 
 
28日
(月)
 
 
 
 
 
29日
(火)
大日本プロレス
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
30日
(水)
 
 
 
 
 
31日
(木)
 
 
 
 
 

2024年11月

1日
(金)
 
 
 
 
 
2日
(土)
 
 
 
 
 
3日
(日祝)
 
 
 
 
 
4日
(月祝)
 
 
 
 
 
5日
(火)
 
 
 
 
 
6日
(水)
 
 
 
 
 
7日
(木)
 
 
 
 
 
8日
(金)
 
 
 
 
 
9日
(土)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
10日
(日)
大日本プロレス
11:30
 
OZアカデミー
18:00
 
 
 
 
11日
(月)
 
 
 
 
 
12日
(火)
 
 
 
 
 
13日
(水)
FREEDOMS
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
14日
(木)
 
 
 
 
 
15日
(金)
 
 
 
 
 
16日
(土)
 
 
 
 
 
17日
(日)
センダイガールズ
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
18日
(月)
 
 
 
 
 
19日
(火)
 
 
 
 
 
20日
(水)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
21日
(木)
 
 
 
 
 
22日
(金)
 
 
 
 
 
23日
(土祝)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
24日
(日)
2AW
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25日
(月)
 
 
 
 
 
26日
(火)
 
 
 
 
 
27日
(水)
 
 
 
 
 
28日
(木)
 
 
FREEDOMS
--:--